Stanley STHT6-70410
Photos 5 |
Stanley STHT6-70410 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stanley 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stanley.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stanley STHT6-70410
All prices 16 →Степлер Stanley Light Duty TR120 STHT6-70410 | 1 674 ₴ |
Степлер Stanley "Light Duty TR120" (STHT6-70410) | 1 674 ₴ |
Степлер Light Duty TR120 для скоб типу А, Н (4-10 мм) і шпильок типу J (10 | 1 674 ₴ |
Степлер STANLEY для скоб типу А (4-14мм) та шпильок типу J (12, 15мм) STHT | 1 674 ₴ |
Степлер строительный Stanley Light Duty TR120 | 1 674 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →