Stark BLM-36-430 (310100002)
Videos 5 |
Stark BLM-36-430
Engine:electric (battery)
Battery:18 V, not included
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:43 cm
Cutting height:from 25 mm, up to 75 mm
Grass catcher:40 L
The battery and charger are not included.
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications BLM-36-430
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stark BLM-36-430
All prices 18 →Stark Stark BLM-36-430 (310100002) (без АКБ и ЗУ) 310100002 | 8 690 ₴ |
Газонокосилка аккумуляторная Stark BLM-36-430 (310100002) - без аккумулято | 5 990 ₴ |
Газонокосилка Stark BLM-36-430 (310100002) (без АКБ и ЗУ) | 5 991 ₴ |
Акумуляторна газонокосарка Stark BLM-36-430 (без акумулятора) (310100002) | 8 690 ₴ |
Газонокосилка Stark blm-36-430 (310100002) | 6 590 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →