Stark RH 1300 DB (140060030)
Stark RH 1300 DB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stark RH 1300 DB
All prices 12 →Отбойный молоток Stark RH 1300 DB Profi (140060030) | 5 147 ₴ |
Молоток відбійний Stark RH 1300DB Profi 59918 | 5 147 ₴ |
Отбойный молоток Stark RH 1300DB Profi (140060030) 140060030 | 4 837 ₴ |
Відбійний молоток STARK RH-1300 DB (140060030) | 5 146 ₴ |
Відбійний молоток Stark RH 1300DB Profi (140060030) 140060030 | 5 146 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →