Stark SALW505 103 cm (525150103)
Stark SALW505 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stark SALW505 103 cm
All prices 10 →Драбина Stark SALW505 (525150103) 91202 | 2 090 ₴ |
Стремянка алюминиевая Stark SALW 505 (525150103) | 2 390 ₴ |
Стремянка Stark Salw 505 Pro (525150103) | 2 390 ₴ |
Драбина Stark SALW505 (525150103) | 2 501 ₴ |
Лестница Stark SALW505 5 ступеней (525140101) 525150103 | 2 413 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Stark SALW505 configurations
Price for Stark SALW505 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stark SALW505 103 cm | from 2 090 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Stark SALW506 124 cm | from 2 490 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Stark SALW507 145 cm | from 2 699 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Stark SALW508 166 cm | from 3 299 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stark SALW509 187 cm | from 3 335 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Stark SALW510 208 cm | from 3 686 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →