Intertool LT-1006 128 cm
Intertool LT-1006 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool LT-1006 128 cm
All prices 13 →Стремянка Intertool LT-1006 | 1 908 ₴ |
Intertool Intertool LT-1006 122221 | 2 299 ₴ |
Стрем'янка Intertool 6 сходинок (LT-1006) | 2 069 ₴ |
Стрем'янка з алюмінію, 6 сходинок, висота до платформи 1280 мм INTERTOOL L | 2 299 ₴ |
Стрем'янка Intertool LT-1006 (6 щаблів) | 2 299 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →