Stark SMDHR 405 102 cm (525250303)
1 983 ₴ Buy! Двухсторонняя стальная стремянка с алюминиевыми ступенями Stark SMDHR405 5Instrumentarium.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Stark SMDHR 405 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Stark SMDHR 405 configurations
Price for Stark SMDHR 405 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stark SMDHR 402 43 cm | from 907 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stark SMDHR 403 65 cm | from 1 281 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stark SMDHR 404 81 cm | from 1 632 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Stark SMDHR 405 102 cm | from 1 983 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →