Steba WE 20
Videos 4Photos 8 |
Steba WE 20 |
|
Measuring cup for filling the waffle iron with dough
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Steba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Steba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Steba WE 20
All prices 15 →Вафельниця STEBA WE 20 Black | 2 319 ₴ |
Вафельниця STEBA WE 20 White | 2 119 ₴ |
Вафельниця STEBA WE 20 Black | 2 319 ₴ |
Вафельниця STEBA WE 20 Black | 2 409 ₴ |
Вафельниця Steba WE 20 Volcano 182400 WE 20 VOLCANO stal | 3 769 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →