STIHL MS 231 40
Videos 15Photos 3 |
STIHL MS 231 40 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog STIHL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models STIHL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy STIHL MS 231 40
Бензопила Stihl MS 231 (11432000524) | 15 999 ₴ |
Stihl MS 231 | 19 147 ₴ |
Stihl MS 231 | 19 614 ₴ |
Stihl MS 231 (RS) | 21 894 ₴ |
Stihl MS 231 (RS) | 22 428 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model MS 231 40 — key chain tension
- Model MS 231 C-BE 40 — keyless chain tensioner
STIHL MS 231 40 configurations
Price for STIHL MS 231 40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
STIHL MS 231 35 | from 15 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
STIHL MS 231 40 | from 15 999 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
STIHL MS 231 C-BE 40 | from 22 304 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →