Stinex PLC-T 500-1000/220 1 kW
Stinex PLC-T 500-1000/220 |
|
Feet for floor mounting sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stinex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stinex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stinex PLC-T 500-1000/220 1 kW
All prices 14 →Grzejnik elektryczny Stinex Plc-t 500-1000/220WIFI | 12 505 ₴ |
Обігрівач керамічний Stinex PLC-T 500-1000/220 (2L) White з терморегулятор | 5 549 ₴ |
Grzejnik elektryczny Stinex Plc-t 500-1000/220(4L) | 10 742 ₴ |
Grzejnik elektryczny Stinex Plc-t 500-1000/220(2L) | 10 373 ₴ |
Біо конвектор Stinex PLC-T 500-1000/220 (4L) Сірий - керамічний обігрівач | 5 749 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Stinex PLC-T 500-1000/220 configurations
Price for Stinex PLC-T 500-1000/220 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stinex PLC-T 350-700/220 0.7 kW | from 4 769 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Stinex PLC-T 500-1000/220 1 kW | from 5 549 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Stinex PLC-T 700-1400/220 1.4 kW | from 5 569 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →