Storm W-718 7x15/5x120 ET20 DIA74,1
from 2 197 up to 2 734 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):20 mm |
Configurations Storm W-718 1
Specifications
Storm W-718 7x15/5x120 ET20 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Storm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Storm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Storm W-718 7x15/5x120 ET20 DIA74,1
Литые диски Storm W-718 R15 W7 PCD5x120 ET20 DIA74.1 (HS) 1001140988 | 2 198 ₴ |
Storm W-718 (R15 W7.0 PCD5x120 ET20 DIA74.1) HS | 2 318 ₴ |
Диски Storm W-718 7x15 5x120 ET20 DIA74,1 (HS) | 2 197 ₴ |
Storm W-718 7x15 5x120 ET20 DIA74.1 HS | 2 486 ₴ |
Storm W-718 (R15 W7 PCD5x120 ET20 DIA74,1) 1314593 | 2 494 ₴ |
Диски литі Storm W-718 R15 W7 PCD5x120 ET20 DIA74.1 (HS) | 2 286 ₴ |
Storm W-718 7x15 5x120 ET20 DIA74.1 HS | 2 615 ₴ |
Диск Storm W-718 7x15 5x120 ET20 DIA74.1 HS | 2 734 ₴ |
Close
Similar