Sturm PW9215
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Sturm PW9215 |
|
High pressure washer with extended functionality. So, in this model, a vacuum cleaner and a garden blower are additionally built-in, thanks to which the device allows you to comprehensively approach the cleaning of the object. When using the equipment in the washing mode, the user can adjust the water pressure. The jet pressure setting range is 70-100 bar, while the water flow rate can reach 360 l/h.
The Sturm PW9215 high pressure washer has a decent package. The set of the device includes: a high-pressure hose, an air hose, an angled blower nozzle, a water filter, nozzles for a vacuum cleaner. Additionally, a gun with an extension tube and a spray gun is provided. This model also has a foam gun. The dust collector holds 3 liters, a special mechanical filter is used to clean the air. The length of the high-pressure hose is 5 m, the power cord has the same length. This is a multifunctional device with which the cleaning process will become as efficient as possible. The device makes it possible to restore order both outside the house and inside. Additionally, the model allows you to wash the car body and clean inside the cabin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sturm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sturm.
Buy Sturm PW9215
All prices 7 →Миття високого тиску 3в1 (мийка, пилосос, продування) Sturm PW9215 | 7 722 ₴ |
Мойка высокого давления Sturm 3в1 (PW9215) | 7 035 ₴ |
Мойка 3в1 Sturm PW9215 | 7 036 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску Sturm PW9215 | 6 684 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску Sturm PW9215 | 7 035 ₴ |
Мінімийка високого тиску Sturm PW9215 | 7 035 ₴ |
Мийка 3в1 високого тиску Sturm 1500 Вт | 7 035 ₴ |