Sun BQ-5T 120
Videos 4Photos 8 |
Sun BQ-5T 120 |
|
The lamp has a convenient carrying handle.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sun BQ-5T 120
All prices 17 →Лампа SUN BQ5T для полімеризації | 699 ₴ |
LED/UV Лампа SUN BQ-5T З РУЧКОЮ гібридна (з дисплеєм) рожева 120 Вт | 585 ₴ |
LED/UV Лампа SUN BQ-5T З РУЧКОЮ гібридна (з дисплеєм) чорна 120 Вт | 645 ₴ |
Лампа Для Манікюру Sun Bq5T 120W Uv/Led Для Полімеризації | 899 ₴ |
Лампа для манікюру SUN BQ-5T White UV+LED 180W (гарантія 3 місяці) | 763 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →