Suntera SMG-5418B black
Suntera SMG-5418B black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Suntera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Suntera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Suntera SMG-5418B black
М'ясорубка Suntera SMG-5418B | 2 333 ₴ |
М'ясорубка Suntera SMG-5418B електрична 1800W | 2 313 ₴ |
М'ясорубка Suntera SMG-5418B | 2 792 ₴ |
М'ясорубка Suntera SMG-5418B, електром'ясорубка для шатківниці, м'ясорубка | 2 804 ₴ |
Електром'ясорубка соковитискач для томатів Suntera SMG-5418B, Електром'ясо | 2 309 ₴ |
Suntera SMG-5418B configurations
Price for Suntera SMG-5418B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Suntera SMG-5418B black | from 2 309 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Suntera SMG-5418W white | from 1 919 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →