Svelt Scalissima 8 410 cm (SSCAL008)
Svelt Scalissima 8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Svelt 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Svelt.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Svelt Scalissima 8 configurations
Price for Svelt Scalissima 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Svelt Scalissima 6 296 cm | from 8 010 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Svelt Scalissima 7 355 cm | from 8 654 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Svelt Scalissima 8 410 cm | from 9 298 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Svelt Scalissima 9 470 cm | from 10 022 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Svelt Scalissima 10 522 cm | from 10 626 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Svelt Scalissima 11 580 cm | from 11 592 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Svelt Scalissima 12 635 cm | from 12 437 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →