Team Group Elite DDR3 1x4Gb TED34GM1600C1101
Team Group TED34GM1600C1101 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Team Group 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Team Group.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Team Group Elite DDR3 1x4Gb TED34GM1600C1101
All prices 16 →Модуль пам`ятi DDR3 4GB/1600 Team Elite (TED34G1600C1101) TED34G1600C1101 | 427 ₴ |
ОЗУ DDR3 4GB/1600 Team Elite (TED34G1600C1101) TED34G1600C1101 | 427 ₴ |
Модуль памяти для компьютера DDR3 4GB 1600 MHz Team (TED34GM1600C1101 / TE | 595 ₴ |
Team DDR3 4GB 1600 MHz (TED34G1600C1101) | 439 ₴ |
Team DIMM 4Gb DDR3 PC1600 Elite (TED34G1600C1101) TED34G1600C1101 | 555 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Having bought 7 fates. Pratsyue garazd. I don't care much. There were a lot of breakdowns in that hour. The price is high for the hour of purchase. Now the price has dropped significantly. Андрей Холявко: use Team Group TED34GM1600C1101 more than year |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Team Group Elite DDR3 1x4Gb configurations
Price for Team Group Elite DDR3 1x4Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Team Group Elite DDR3 1x4Gb TED34GM1333C901 | from 515 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Team Group Elite DDR3 1x4Gb TED34G1333C901 | from 411 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Team Group Elite DDR3 1x4Gb TED3L4G1333C901 | from 579 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Team Group Elite DDR3 1x4Gb TED34GM1600C1101 | from 427 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Team Group Elite DDR3 1x4Gb TED3L4G1600C1101 | from 411 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →