Teclast M40 Pro 128 GB
Videos 14Photos 12 |
A versatile and relatively inexpensive multimedia tablet in a relatively light body with a good 10.1-inch IPS display and four stereo speakers for high-quality, deep and surround sound. The manufacturer is positioning itself as a product of an affordable price category for the 2021 model year, designed more for home use, work or study. Teclast M40 Pro received an 8-core Unisoc Tiger T618 processor with an integrated Mali-G52 3EE graphics core, capable of providing a rather average level of gaming performance in modern games.
The amount of operational (6 GB) and permanent (128 GB) memory is enough for the vast majority of tasks, but if necessary, permanent memory is further expanded by shooting a memory card. A tablet of this type can serve as an excellent choice as a home device for comfortable surfing and viewing various multimedia content (including UltraHD / 4K), it will be useful when working with presentations. Thanks to the presence of GSM and 4G (LTE) modules, it is possible to connect directly to mobile networks, which allows the user to stay connected regardless of access to wireless Wi-Fi networks. A capacious 7000 mAh battery with battery optimization for Android 11 provides up to 8 hours of continuous work in online video playback mode.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teclast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teclast.
Buy Teclast M40 Pro 128 GB
All prices 17 →Планшет Teclast M40 Pro 2023 8/128GB 4G Dual Sim Space Gray (TLA007-2023/T | 7 999 ₴ |
Планшет Teclast M40 Pro 6/128Gb Silver Global | 5 204 ₴ |
Планшет 10.1" Full HD Teclast M40 Pro 16/128Gb 4G 2-SIM 8 ядер Android 12 | 4 939 ₴ |
Планшет Teclast M40 Pro 6/128GB 4G Black (TLA007P/TL-102707) | 6 420 ₴ |
Планшет 10.1" Teclast m40 Pro Gray, (1920x1200) ips, Unisoc Tiger t618, ra | 7 191 ₴ |
maybe the price not far away, there was a roztashuvannya of buttons, the lack of a quick charger, a filthy battery. camera. inakentiy: use Teclast M40 Pro less than month
А ще як на мене кольоропередача яка очі ріже. Планшет сам по характеристиках не поганий .якщо включити то некомфортно для очей користуватися як для мене .пробувала налаштувати всерівно зрівняти з телефонами чи з іншим планшетами то дисплей очі рідить зі своєю кольоропередачею |
The price for 6 GB of RAM was the lowest, although on aliexpress the price may be 2000 less, but having bought it in the nearest store, don’t fool your head for a quick repair (having stumbled upon a number of such videos on the Internet). є camera yak just for show.