Teclast T50 Pro 256 GB (Z3E3/TL-112108)
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Lightweight, elegant and productive Android tablet with an 11″ high-resolution screen based on a 60 Hz IPS matrix (2000x1200, 212 dpi), an impressive amount of RAM and permanent memory, a GSM module (up to two nano-SIM cards), GPS support GLONASS and four speakers for high-quality stereo sound reproduction. It features a stylish design with a thin aluminum body (7.5 mm), moderate weight (480 g), support for Power Delivery fast charging technology and a high sampling rate of the touch layer (120 Hz) for quick response to touches.
Positioned as an affordable product in the mid-price category, intended for household and professional use. The Teclast T50 Pro 256 GB tablet is suitable as a home device for comfortable Internet surfing and viewing various multimedia content (including popular streaming services and online cinemas). Suitable for organizing remote educational process in educational institutions.
Copes with trade/economic accounting and inventory tasks. The device is powered by a pre-top 8-core ARM MediaTek Helio G99 processor, paired with 8 GB of RAM and 256 GB of storage. The Mali-G57 MP3 graphics core built into the processor guarantees an average level of 3D gaming performance. A fast connection to the global network is provided by a Wi-Fi 5 module (802.11n/ac) or a built-in 3G/4G(LTE) modem.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teclast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teclast.
Buy Teclast T50 Pro 256 GB
All prices 21 →Планшет Teclast T50 Pro 8/256GB 4G Dual Sim Space Gray (Z3E3/TL-112108) с | 12 292 ₴ |
Планшет Teclast T50 Pro 8/256GB 4G Dual Sim Space Gray (Z3E3/TL-112108) з | 12 780 ₴ |
Планшет Teclast T50 Pro 8/256Gb LTE Black Global + чохол-книжка | 7 923 ₴ |
Планшет 11" 2К Teclast T50 Pro 8/256Gb 4G 2-SIM 8 ядер Android 13 8000mAh | 9 015 ₴ |
Планшет Teclast T50 Pro (8/256) Lte з Чохлом (TL-112107) | 10 593 ₴ |