Tefal Infiny Force HB943838 black
Photos 10 |
Tefal Infiny Force HB943838 2020Infiny Force |
|
Part of the 2020 Infiny Force family, featuring increased power and a detachable, durable metal leg cap made from high-quality chromium-nickel stainless steel. The built-in sharp blades with Powelix Life technology are titanium coated, specially shaped and have a larger surface to capture more food and speed up your cutting. The semi-circular shape of the lower part of the leg prevents splashing of ingredients during operation, keeping the work surface and kitchen walls clean.
In addition, the steel leg allows you to process hot and boiling foods directly during the cooking process (for example, quickly grind the ingredients of puree soup right in the pan). The Tefal HB 943 immersion blender is equipped with a 500 mL plastic mixing bowl, a large marked measuring cup (800 mL) and a stainless steel whisk for whisking. Massive torque for efficient operation is generated by a 1000W DC motor unit with stepless speed control technology. All components of the blender, except for the motor unit, can be washed in an automatic dishwasher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Buy Tefal Infiny Force HB943838 black
All prices 28 →Блендер Tefal HB943838 | 2 499 ₴ |
Блендер Tefal Infiny Force V2 3in1 HB943 (HB943838) Infiny Force V2 3in1 H | 2 299 ₴ |
Блендер Tefal Infiny Force V2 3in1 HB943838 | 2 640 ₴ |
Блендер Tefal HB943838 | 2 211 ₴ |
TEFAL HB943838 INFINY FORCE 3в1 | 2 499 ₴ |
Beautiful, comfortable to use. Chose here bought in El Dorado Very quiet, lightweight and easy to handle. Power is added simply by pressing the trigger at hand. no need to twist and expose anything. Legs cannot be washed in the dishwasher Albert An: use Tefal Infiny Force HB943838 few months |