Tefal IXEO Power QT 2022 (QT2022E1)
Photos 9 |
Tefal IXEO Power QT 2022 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal IXEO Power QT 2022
All prices 32 →Tefal IXEO POWER QT2022 | 10 145 ₴ |
Прасувальна система TEFAL Ixeo Power QT2022E1 | 11 999 ₴ |
Прасувальна система Tefal QT2022E1 IXEO POWER | 11 999 ₴ |
Парова прасувальна система Tefal Ixeo Power All-In-One QT2022 | 10 549 ₴ |
TEFAL IXEO POWER QT2022 | 10 516 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →