Teka CNL 6415 Plus
Photos 4 |
Teka CNL 6415 Plus 2020Total |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka CNL 6415 Plus
All prices 18 →Teka Teka CNL 6415 Plus | 7 576 ₴ |
Витяжка Teka CNL 6415 PLUS (40436822) чорне скло | 7 576 ₴ |
Витяжка телескопічна Teka Cnl 6415 Plus Black (40436822) | 9 588 ₴ |
Витяжка кухонна Teka CNL 6415 PLUS (WISH, Total), чорне скло 40436822 | 7 576 ₴ |
Teka CNL 6415 PLUS 40436822 | 7 576 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →