Tekhmann TCC-10/i20 (850995)
Videos 1Photos 14 |
Tekhmann TCC-10/i20 |
|
Low power cordless chain saw (200 W). Designed for household use and relatively simple tasks, such as pruning branches and branches on trees in the garden, cutting firewood in moderate volumes, or cutting boards and beams in the construction of small objects. The Tekhmann TCC-10/i20 saw is equipped with an Oregon cutting attachment. The bar is 9.6" long and the chain has 40 links with 3/8" pitch between the teeth.
The chain speed at maximum speed reaches 6 m / s, so the sawing performance is significantly lower than that of chain saws or gasoline saws. The chain is lubricated automatically. The installation of the blade and the adjustment of the chain tension are carried out without the use of auxiliary tools. The saw is powered by one 20-volt battery (in this configuration, the tool is sold without a battery). Tekhmann batteries with a capacity of 2 Ah or 4 Ah can be used.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tekhmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tekhmann.
Buy Tekhmann TCC-10/i20
All prices 28 →Пила акумуляторна Tekhmann TCC-10/i20 (850995) | 3 200 ₴ |
Электропила Tekhmann TCC-10/i20 (850995) | 3 209 ₴ |
Пила акумуляторна Tekhmann TCC-10/i20 (850995) | 4 138 ₴ |
Пила акумуляторна Tekhmann TCC-10/i20 (без АКБ та ЗП) 850995 | 4 000 ₴ |
Пила акумуляторна Tekhmann TCC-10/i20 (без АКБ та ЗП) | 3 200 ₴ |