Tekhmann TCGT-280/i20 (852737)
Photos 8 |
Tekhmann TCGT-280/i20
Engine:electric (battery)
Battery:20 V, not included
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:28 cm
Weight:1.8 kg
Battery and charger not included
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications TCGT-280/i20
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tekhmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tekhmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tekhmann TCGT-280/i20
All prices 20 →Tekhmann Tekhmann TCGT-280/i20 (852737) | 2 448 ₴ |
Тример акумуляторний Tekhmann TCGT-280/i20 (852737) | 1 760 ₴ |
Тример акумуляторний Tekhmann TCGT-280/i20 852737 | 1 760 ₴ |
Тример акумуляторний Tekhmann TCGT-280/i20 (852737) | 1 760 ₴ |
Триммер садовый Tekhmann TCGT-280/i20 (852737) | 1 899 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →