Tempish Black Ice
Videos 2Photos 21 |
Tempish Black Ice |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tempish 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tempish.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tempish Black Ice
All prices 9 →Роликові ковзани Tempish Black Ice / 38 | 6 190 ₴ |
Роликовые коньки Tempish Black Ice/38 | 6 190 ₴ |
TEMPISH Black Ice 38 (1000004604/38) 1000004604/38 | 5 881 ₴ |
Роликові ковзани TEMPISH Black Ice / 38 1000004604/38 | 6 190 ₴ |
Tempish Роликовые коньки TEMPISH Black Ice, размер 38 Черно-белый 10000046 | 6 190 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features roller skates Tempish Black Ice:
- Wheels: Tempish Spring SHR PU 72/76mm (38-40 sizes), 76/80mm (41-44 sizes)
We recommendCompare using chart →