TERMA Quadrus Slim One 600x1185 WWQSN118060KS96E1P
Configurations TERMA Quadrus Slim One 1
Specifications
TERMA Quadrus Slim One 600x1185 WWQSN118060KS96E1P
Colour
Type
electric Design
three-dimensional ladder Power consumption
800 W Max. operating t
82 °C Timer
Power cable
left Centre distance
570 mm Number of jumpers
20 / 5+5+5+5 / Material
steel Coating
white Country of origin
Poland Manufacturer's warranty
8 years Dimensions (WxHxD)
600х1185х102 mm Weight
17.7 kg Official Website
termaheat.com.ua Added to E-Catalog
february 2024
The built-in timer allows you to switch the radiator to an economical standby mode.
Information in model description is for reference purposes. Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices TERMA Quadrus Slim One 600x1185 WWQSN118060KS96E1P
Рушникосушка електрична Terma Quadrus Slim 1185х600 E1 білий WWQSN118060KS 12 395 ₴
Сушарка для рушників Terma 1185х600 Quadrus Slim (WWQSN118060KS96E1P) 14 813 ₴
Сушарка для рушників Terma 1185х600 Quadrus Slim (WWQSN118060KS96E1P) WWQS 16 426 ₴
Terma Сушарка для рушників Terma 1185х600 Quadrus Slim (WWQSN118060KS96E1P 16 426 ₴
Сушарка для рушників Terma 1185х600 Quadrus Slim (WWQSN118060KS96E1P) Marketplace: Rozetka.ua
BeBest
5 year with us (Kyiv) Report
23 970 ₴
Close
We recommend
from 1 790 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: 130 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 829 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral - side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 / 600 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 149 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 749 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 450 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 261 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical) / side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 687 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 390 / 490 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 731 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 890 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 479 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 8 786 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 538 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral, center: 500 / 600 / 900 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 671 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
TERMA Quadrus Slim One 600x1185 WWQSN118060KS96E1P price graph