Terra Drive 500 (TD-500)
Photos 6 |
Terra Drive 500 |
|
Double-sided lid opening system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Terra Drive 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Terra Drive.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Terra Drive 500
All prices 6 →Автобокс Terra Drive 500 л сірий двосторонній Terra Drive TD500GD | 9 800 ₴ |
Автомобільний вантажний бокс Terra Drive 500 | 11 200 ₴ |
Автобокс Terra Drive 500 л чорний двосторонній Terra Drive TD500BD | 9 800 ₴ |
Автомобільний вантажний бокс Terra Drive 500 Білий глянець | 13 800 ₴ |
Автомобільний вантажний бокс Terra Drive 500 Чорний | 11 200 ₴ |
Автомобільний вантажний бокс Terra Drive 500 Чорний глянець | 12 700 ₴ |
0 0 4 2 |
Bought before a trip to the sea. There were so many things that I didn't even expect. On the way, I did not feel an increase in fuel consumption, driving was unchanged. The main thing is not to exceed the speed limit. Normal ABS plastic, crossbar locks, capacity, reinforcement with a profile steel tube at the bottom. Smell, but that's nonsense, plastic is plastic Сергей Дмитрюк: use Terra Drive 440 month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 6 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
Colour options:
- Metallic grey
- Black
Terra Drive 500 configurations
Price for Terra Drive 500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terra Drive 320 | from 6 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Terra Drive 420 | from 8 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Terra Drive 440 | from 7 900 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Terra Drive 480 | from 8 500 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Terra Drive 500 | from 9 800 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Terra Drive 600 | from 12 100 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →