Thermaltake Smart BX1 RGB BX1 RGB 650W
Videos 12Photos 18 |
Thermaltake Smart BX1 RGB BX1 RGB 650W 650 W750 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermaltake 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermaltake.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermaltake Smart BX1 RGB BX1 RGB 650W
Блок питания Thermaltake Smart BX1 RGB 650W (PS-SPR-0650NHSABE-1) PS-SPR-0 | 3 383 ₴ |
Блок живлення Thermaltake Smart BX1 RGB 650W (PS-SPR-0650NHSABE-1) | 3 100 ₴ |
Блок живлення Thermaltake Smart BX1 RGB 650W (PS-SPR-0650NHSABE-1) | 3 377 ₴ |
Video reviews
Thermaltake Smart BX1 RGB configurations
Price for Thermaltake Smart BX1 RGB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermaltake Smart BX1 RGB BX1 RGB 650W | from 3 100 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Thermaltake Smart BX1 RGB BX1 RGB 750W | from 3 696 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →