Thermaltake Smart BX1 BX1 550W
Photos 8 |
Thermaltake Smart BX1 BX1 550W 450 W550 W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermaltake 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermaltake.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermaltake Smart BX1 BX1 550W
Блок живлення Thermaltake Smart BX1 550W (PS-SPD-0550NNSABE-1) | 2 510 ₴ |
Блок живлення Thermaltake Smart BX1 550W (PS-SPD-0550NNSABE-1) | 2 709 ₴ |
Блок питания Thermaltake Smart BX1 550W (PS-SPD-0550NNSABE-1) | 2 516 ₴ |
Thermaltake Smart BX1 configurations
Price for Thermaltake Smart BX1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermaltake Smart BX1 BX1 450W | from 2 968 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Thermaltake Smart BX1 BX1 550W | from 2 510 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →