Thermo CBP-22
Photos 7 |
Thermo CBP-22 |
|
Compact isothermal refrigerator for motorists who spend a long time on the road. The volume of the inner chamber of the thermal box is 22 liters. The contents in it are cooled to 25 °C below the ambient temperature. Thermo CBP-22 also works in heating mode (up to +65 °С). In operation, the model uses thermoelectric "Peltier plates", one side of which is cooled and the other is heated when current is passed.
The car refrigerator is equipped with a convenient control panel with a small screen in the centre of attention. In addition to it, there is a special strap that allows you to carry the device in the manner of a shoulder bag. The model is omnivorous to the methods of power supply — its power supply is made from the vehicle's on-board network (12/24 V) or a conventional socket with a voltage of 230 V. The box is assembled in a strong plastic case with dimensions of 35x28x52 cm and weighs about 5 kg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermo.
Buy Thermo CBP-22
All prices 14 →Автохолодильник Thermo CBP-22 22 л 4823082715534 | 7 542 ₴ |
Автомобильный холодильник Thermo CBP-22 (4823082715534) 957536 | 6 799 ₴ |
Thermo CBP-22 (4823082715534) | 7 542 ₴ |
Автохолодильник CBP-22 (4823082717200) | 7 542 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Thermo CBP-22 4823082715534 | 7 542 ₴ |
Design no tightness of the top cover, the belt does not hold well Vif 200: use Thermo CBP-22 less than month |