Thule FreeRide 532
Videos 19Photos 4 |
Thule FreeRide 532 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thule 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thule.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thule FreeRide 532
All prices 7 →Велокрiплення на дах Thule FreeRide 532 TH532002 | 4 399 ₴ |
Багажник на крышу для 1-го велосипеда Thule FreeRide 532 | 4 399 ₴ |
Велоскріплення на багажник Thule Freeride 1 вел. TH 532 | 4 725 ₴ |
Велокріплення Thule Freeride 532 | 5 012 ₴ |
Велокріплення Thule на дах Freeride 1 вел. (TH 532) | 4 214 ₴ |
Велокріплення Thule FreeRide 532 (TH 532) | 4 399 ₴ |
Велокріплення Thule FreeRide 532 (2 шт) (TH 532-532) | 8 798 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features roof box & rack Thule FreeRide 532:
- Maximum bike weight 17 kg
We recommendCompare using chart →