Tica Scepter GE5000 (1000660)
Photos 4 |
Tica Scepter GE5000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tica Scepter GE5000
Карпова та серфова рибальська котушка Tica Scepter GE5000, далекий закид, | 3 199 ₴ |
Котушка Tica Scepter GE5000 (71565) | 3 200 ₴ |
Котушка коропова Tica Scepter GE5000 | 3 200 ₴ |
Котушка Tica Scepter GE5000 7+1BB (1000660) | 3 199 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →