Daiwa Ninja LT 2000 (10219-200)
Videos 4Photos 2 | from 2 064 up to 2 221 ₴ add to listmy lists |
Daiwa Ninja LT 2000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Daiwa Ninja
from 1 602 ₴
inertialess, spool 3000, bearings 4 pcs, gear ratio 5.3 : 1, instant anti-reverse, weight 250 g
from 1 412 ₴
feeder / picker, plug, with rings, length 240 cm, casting 100 g, weight 200 g
from 2 259 ₴
inertialess, spool 2500, bearings 4 pcs, gear ratio 5.3 : 1, instant anti-reverse, weight 240 g
from 3 094 ₴
feeder / picker, plug, with rings, length 360 cm, casting 220 g, weight 315 g
from 2 064 ₴
inertialess, spool 2000, bearings 4 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, instant anti-reverse, weight 215 g
from 3 315 ₴
feeder / picker, plug, with rings, length 390 cm, casting 220 g, weight 330 g
from 2 220 ₴
inertialess, spool 1000, bearings 4 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, instant anti-reverse, weight 210 g
from 2 640 ₴
bolognese, telescopic, with rings, length 500 cm, casting 25 g, weight 270 g
from 2 459 ₴
inertialess, spool 3000, bearings 1 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, pulling force 12 kg, baitrunner, weight 300 g
from 2 494 ₴
feeder / picker, plug, with rings, length 330 cm, casting 120 g, weight 250 g
from 2 116 ₴
inertialess, spool 5000, bearings 1 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, pulling force 12 kg, baitrunner, weight 335 g
from 2 240 ₴
spinning, plug, with rings, length 270 cm, casting 28 g, weight 165 g
from 3 050 ₴
inertialess, spool 6000, bearings 4 pcs, gear ratio 5.1 : 1, instant anti-reverse, weight 370 g
from 3 767 ₴
carp, plug, with rings, length 390 cm, test 3.5 lb, weight 430 g
from 1 686 ₴
inertialess, spool 5000, bearings 4 pcs, gear ratio 6.2 : 1, instant anti-reverse, weight 275 g
from 2 490 ₴
feeder / picker, plug, with rings, length 360 cm, casting 150 g, weight 280 g
from 2 519 ₴
inertialess, spool 4000, bearings 4 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, instant anti-reverse, weight 280 g
from 2 170 ₴
spinning, plug, with rings, length 240 cm, casting 28 g, weight 155 g
from 2 194 ₴
inertialess, spool 4000, bearings 4 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, weight 285 g
Video reviews
Daiwa Ninja LT! Обзор катушки для рыбалки!
23 February 2019185 999 view
Обзор катушки Daiwa Ninja LT. СВ-снасти
4 June 201926 682 view
Daiwa Ninja LT и Revros LT Лучшие бюджетные решения! Обзор и сравнение
13 March 201984 813 view
Unboxing Daiwa Laguna 70UL rod and Daiwa Ninja LT 1000 reel
26 April 2023248 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 100 ₴
inertialess, spool 6000, bearings 8 pcs, gear ratio 5.5 : 1, pulling force 12 kg, instant anti-reverse, weight 380 g
from 1 932 ₴
inertialess, spool 3000, bearings 7 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, instant anti-reverse, weight 255 g
from 2 066 ₴
inertialess, spool 6000, bearings 7 pcs, gear ratio 4.6 : 1, pulling force 10 kg, baitrunner, instant anti-reverse, quick drag, weight 465 g
from 1 920 ₴
inertialess, spool 3000, spare spool, bearings 10 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, pulling force 8 kg, baitrunner, instant anti-reverse, quick drag, weight 316 g
from 1 750 ₴
inertialess, spool 2000, bearings 9 pcs, gear ratio 5.3 : 1, pulling force 4 kg, instant anti-reverse, weight 190 g
from 2 099 ₴
inertialess, spool 3000, bearings 7 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, pulling force 8 kg, instant anti-reverse, weight 250 g
from 1 602 ₴
inertialess, spool 3000, bearings 4 pcs, gear ratio 5.3 : 1, instant anti-reverse, weight 250 g
from 1 913 ₴
inertialess, spool 5500, bearings 7 pcs, gear ratio 4.3 : 1, pulling force 10 kg, baitrunner, instant anti-reverse, weight 568 g
from 1 932 ₴
inertialess, spool 5000, spare spool, bearings 8 pcs, gear ratio 4.7 : 1, pulling force 7 kg, instant anti-reverse, weight 360 g
from 1 939 ₴
inertialess, spool 6000, bearings 6 pcs, gear ratio 4.5 : 1, pulling force 10 kg, worm shaft, instant anti-reverse, quick drag, weight 650 g
from 1 984 ₴
inertialess, spool 8000, spare spool, bearings 7 pcs, gear ratio 4.6 : 1, baitrunner, worm shaft, instant anti-reverse, weight 650 g
from 1 824 ₴
inertialess, spool 8000, bearings 8 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, worm shaft, instant anti-reverse, weight 495 g