Tojiro Western F-332
Tojiro Western F-332 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tojiro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tojiro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tojiro Western F-332
All prices 6 →Кухонный Шеф нож 180 мм Tojiro Basic Damascus (F-332) F-332 | 3 849 ₴ |
Кухонный Шеф нож 180 мм Tojiro Basic Damascus (F-332) F-332 | 3 849 ₴ |
Кухонний Шеф ніж 180 мм Tojiro Basic Damascus (F-332) | 3 839 ₴ |
Ніж шеф-кухаря Tojiro DP Damascus by VG10 Chef (F-332) | 3 849 ₴ |
Ніж шеф-кухаря Tojiro DP Damascus by VG10 Chef (F-332) | 4 619 ₴ |
Кухонний Шеф ніж 180 мм Tojiro Basic Damascus (F-332) | 4 041 ₴ |
Additional features kitchen knife Tojiro Western F-332:
- Weight: 140 g
We recommendCompare using chart →