Tomason TN11 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1
Videos 7Photos 7 | from 4 834 up to 5 510 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Tomason TN11 11
Specifications
Tomason TN11 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tomason 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tomason.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Tomason TN11 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1
Tomason TN11 7.5x17 5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 S | 4 896 ₴ |
Диски Tomason TN11 7,5x17 5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1 (silver) | 5 041 ₴ |
Tomason TN11 7.5x17 5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 S | 5 057 ₴ |
Tomason Tomason TN11 7.5x17 5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 S | 4 968 ₴ |
Диск Tomason TN11 S R17 W7,5 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1 | 4 845 ₴ |
Tomason TN11 (R17 W7,5 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1) 1944521 | 4 834 ₴ |
Диск Tomason TN11 7.5x17 5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 S | 5 510 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar