Tomason TN16 7,5x17/5x112 ET47 DIA66,6
Videos 2Photos 17 | from 7 830 up to 11 278 ₴ Compare prices 32 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):47 mm |
Configurations Tomason TN16 32
Specifications
Tomason TN16 7,5x17/5x112 ET47 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tomason 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tomason.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Tomason TN16 7,5x17/5x112 ET47 DIA66,6
Литые диски Tomason TN16 R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA66.6 (bright silver) 10 | 8 671 ₴ |
Tomason TN16 R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA66.6 Gloss Black | 8 835 ₴ |
Tomason TN16 7.5x17 5x112 ET47 DIA66.6 Silverbrig | 8 265 ₴ |
Диски Tomason TN16 7,5x17 5x112 ET47 DIA66,6 (bright silver) | 8 669 ₴ |
Tomason TN16 (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA66.6) silver | 8 723 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar