TOORX BRXR-300
Photos 12 |
TOORX BRXR-300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TOORX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TOORX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TOORX BRXR-300
All prices 7 →Велотренажер Toorx Recumbent Bike BRXR 300 929477 | 38 999 ₴ |
Горизонтальный велотренажер Toorx Recumbent Bike BRXR 300 (BRX-R300) | 38 999 ₴ |
Горизонтальний велотренажер Toorx Recumbent Bike BRXR 300 (BRX-R300) | 35 000 ₴ |
Велотренажер Toorx Poziomy BRX R300 | 37 064 ₴ |
Toorx Poziomy BRX R300 | 36 160 ₴ |
Toorx Poziomy BRX R300 | 37 064 ₴ |
Toorx Poziomy BRX R300 | 37 968 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →