TOORX BRX-R3000
Photos 14 |
TOORX BRX-R3000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TOORX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TOORX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TOORX BRX-R3000
All prices 27 →Горизонтальний велоергометр Toorx Recumbent Bike BRXR 3000 (BRX-R3000) 950 | 60 999 ₴ |
Магнітний велотренажер Toorx BRX R3000 M-11869475 | 81 855 ₴ |
Горизонтальний велотренажер Toorx Recumbent Bike BRXR 3000 (BRX-R3000) | 60 999 ₴ |
Горизонтальный велоэргометр Toorx Recumbent Bike BRXR 3000 (BRX-R3000) | 60 999 ₴ |
Горизонтальный велотренажер Toorx Recumbent Bike BRXR 3000 929829 | 60 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →