TopTrack K253D-C (42739)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
TopTrack K253D-C
Load system:electric
User weight:up to 160 kg
Training programs:18
Maximum tilt angle:up to 15 %
Canvas speed:up to 20 km/h
Running belt:151x53 cm
All specifications
Specifications K253D-C
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TopTrack 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TopTrack.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TopTrack K253D-C
Беговая дорожка TopTrack K253D-C | 35 000 ₴ |
Беговая дорожка TopTrack K253D-С | 36 570 ₴ |
Бігова доріжка TopTrack K253D-C | 36 000 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →