TopTrack KD152D-A (42743)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
TopTrack KD152D-A
Load system:electric
User weight:up to 150 kg
Training programs:18
Maximum tilt angle:up to 15 %
Canvas speed:up to 20 km/h
Running belt:141x53 cm
All specifications
Specifications KD152D-A
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TopTrack 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TopTrack.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TopTrack KD152D-A
Беговая дорожка TopTrack KD152D-A | 32 000 ₴ |
Беговая дорожка TopTrack KD152D-A | 34 146 ₴ |
Бігова доріжка TopTrack KD152D-A | 32 500 ₴ |
Беговая дорожка TopTrack KD152D-A | 34 146 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →