TOPTUL TCAB0501
TOPTUL TCAB0501 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TOPTUL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TOPTUL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TOPTUL TCAB0501
All prices 8 →Тележка для инструмента Toptul (TCAB0501) | 15 083 ₴ |
Подкатная инструментальная тележка TOPTUL 5 секций (под верстак) TCAB0501 | 15 083 ₴ |
Тележка для инструмента TOPTUL 5 секций (пд верстак) (TCAB0501) TCAB0501 | 15 083 ₴ |
Візок для інструменту Toptul 5 секцій (пд верстат) (TCAB0501) TCAB0501 | 15 083 ₴ |
Toptul Візок для інструменту Toptul 5 секцій (пд верстат) (TCAB0501) TCAB0 | 15 083 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features tool box TOPTUL TCAB0501:
- Max. load — 180 kg
- Lock with keys
- Wheel lock
- Side niche
We recommendCompare using chart →