Torssen 2K F96128 4G Lexus LS460 V2
Mounting:OEM
Automotive:Lexus LS460
Additional carrier:USB (rear)
Amplifier:45 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Display:9 "
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 6 GB
All specifications
Specifications 2K F96128 4G Lexus LS460 V2
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Torssen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Torssen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Torssen 2K F96128 4G Lexus LS460 V2
Автомагнітола 2K Torssen Lexus LS460 V2 F96128 4G Carplay DSP | 28 125 ₴ |
Штатна магнітола Torssen Lexus LS460 V2 F96128 4G Carplay DSP | 24 807 ₴ |
Штатная магнитола Torssen Lexus LS460 V2 F96128 4G Carplay DSP | 27 000 ₴ |
Штатна магнітола 2K Torssen Lexus LS460 V2 F96128 4G Carplay DSP | 25 991 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →