Torssen MU102 Carplay DSP 4G
Mounting:1DIN
Additional carrier:USB (rear)
Amplifier:55 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Display:10 "
Memory size:32 GB, RAM 3 GB
All specifications
Specifications MU102 Carplay DSP 4G
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Torssen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Torssen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Torssen MU102 Carplay DSP 4G
Мультимедиа 1DIN TORSSEN MU102 Carplay DSP 4G 202301441 | 12 233 ₴ |
Універсальний головний пристрій Torssen 1DIN MU102 Carplay DSP 4G | 12 899 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Torssen MU102 CarPlay DSP 4G | 13 154 ₴ |
Мультимедіа 1DIN TORSSEN MU102 Carplay DSP 4G | 13 154 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →