Toshiba CAF-X83XPL
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Toshiba CAF-X83XPL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Toshiba CAF-X83XPL
All prices 6 →Воздухоочиститель Toshiba CAF X83XPL | 10 041 ₴ |
Зволожувач (очищувач) повітря Toshiba CAF-X83XPL | 6 888 ₴ |
Toshiba CAF-X83XPL | 9 594 ₴ |
Toshiba CAF-X83XPL | 7 056 ₴ |
Очищувач повітря Toshiba CAF X83XPL | 9 240 ₴ |
Очисник повітря Toshiba CAF-X83XPL | 14 500 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features air purifier Toshiba CAF-X83XPL:
- wheels for moving
- light sensor
We recommendCompare using chart →