Toshiba TW-BL80A2 PL SS silver
Photos 7 |
Toshiba TW-BL80A2 PL SS silver silver white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Toshiba TW-BL80A2 PL SS silver
All prices 10 →Пральна машина Toshiba TWBL80A2PLSS | 20 051 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Toshiba TW-BL80A2PL(SS) | 17 999 ₴ |
Пральна машина Toshiba TW-BL80A2 PL SS сріблястий | 16 879 ₴ |
Toshiba TWBL80A2PLSS | 18 573 ₴ |
Toshiba TWBL80A2PLSS | 19 026 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Toshiba TW-BL80A2 PL SS configurations
Price for Toshiba TW-BL80A2 PL SS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toshiba TW-BL80A2 PL SS silver | from 16 879 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Toshiba TW-BL80A2 PL WK white | from 18 565 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →