TOSOT Hansol GL-12WF 35 m²
Videos 4 |
TOSOT Hansol GL-12WF 35 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:35 m²
heating T:from -25 °C
Consumption:800/790 W
Functions:control via smartphone, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Hansol GL-12WF
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TOSOT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TOSOT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TOSOT Hansol GL-12WF 35 m²
Кондиционер Tosot HANSOL Winter Inverter GL-12WF | 26 750 ₴ |
TOSOT GL-12WF | 30 320 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Tosot GL-12WF | 18 268 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Tosot GL-12WF | 30 320 ₴ |
Video reviews
TOSOT Hansol GL-12WF configurations
Price for TOSOT Hansol GL-12WF |
---|---|---|---|---|
TOSOT Hansol GL-09WF 26 m² | from 16 698 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
TOSOT Hansol GL-12WF 35 m² | from 18 268 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
TOSOT Hansol GL-18WF 51 m² | from 26 950 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
TOSOT Hansol GL-24WF 67 m² | from 30 204 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →