TOSOT Integra GZ-30VS2 85 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:85 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:2615/2465 W
Functions:night mode, emergency heating
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Integra GZ-30VS2
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TOSOT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TOSOT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TOSOT Integra GZ-30VS2 85 m²
All prices 27 →Tosot Tosot Integra GZ-30VS | 50 376 ₴ |
Кондиционер Tosot Integra GZ-30VS | 47 199 ₴ |
Кондиціонер спліт-система Tosot GZ-30VS 190420231309 | 47 199 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Tosot Integra GZ-30VS | 45 240 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Tosot INTEGRA GZ-30VS | 45 240 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
TOSOT Integra GZ-30VS2 configurations
Price for TOSOT Integra GZ-30VS2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
TOSOT Integra GS-07VS2 22 m² | from 12 883 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
TOSOT Integra GZ-09VS2 25 m² | from 14 153 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
TOSOT Integra GZ-12VS2 32 m² | from 17 290 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
TOSOT Integra GZ-18VS2 48 m² | from 26 302 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
TOSOT Integra GZ-24VS2 61 m² | from 32 654 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
TOSOT Integra GZ-30VS2 85 m² | from 41 904 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →