Total Quartz 9000 5W-40 60 L (132353)
Videos 15Photos 2 | 16 084 ₴ Buy! Олива моторна Total Quartz 9000 A3/B4 SN/CF 5W-40 60 л (132353)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua AutoSM5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Total Quartz 9000 5W-40 60L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Total 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Total.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
1 1 1 4 |
Good oil. Kind of zamini to zamini 8 yew km adding 200g, to which vicoristing Total Quartz 7000 Diesel 10W40 adding 800g. Dvigun pratsyue without respect. Do not confuse the smut with Total Quartz 9000 Energy 5w40. Energy is no longer good Yakisne oil Nemae |
Look at YouTube experience on heating and cooling! After that, draw your own conclusions. French production During experiments, when heated, it gives a precipitate and delaminates .. |
2 out of 7 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Total Quartz 9000 5W-40 configurations
Price for Total Quartz 9000 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Total Quartz 9000 5W-40 1 L | from 282 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Total Quartz 9000 5W-40 4 L | from 1 032 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Total Quartz 9000 5W-40 5 L | from 1 117 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Total Quartz 9000 5W-40 60 L | from 16 084 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →