T+A MP 2000 R
Play:CD-Audio
Formats:WMA, AAC, OGG Vorbis, FLAC, WAV, AIFF, ALAC
DAC sampling:384 kHz
DAC bit depth:32 bit
Frequency range:2 – 20000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:110 dB
Distortion factor:0.001 %
Outputs:XLR
All specifications
Buy T+A MP 2000 R
All prices 6 →Програвач T+A MP 2000 R Mk II (srebrny) | 381 587 ₴ |
T+A MP 2000 R Mk II (srebrny) | 381 587 ₴ |
Програвач T+A MP 2000 R Mk II (czarny) | 381 587 ₴ |
Програвач T+A MP 2000 R srebrny | 283 187 ₴ |
T+A MP 2000 R Mk II (czarny) | 381 587 ₴ |
T+A MP 2000 R srebrny | 283 187 ₴ |
Additional features cd player T+A MP 2000 R:
- RJ45 connectors for device matching — R-Link
We recommendCompare using chart →