Tramontina 26600/116
Tramontina 26600/116 |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tramontina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tramontina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tramontina 26600/116
All prices 11 →Мачете Tramontina 26600/116 (41 см) | 723 ₴ |
Мачете Tramontina 26600/116 (41 см) | 723 ₴ |
Нож TRAMONTINA 41см мачете с пласт.ручкой инд.упак (26600/116) 26600/116 | 599 ₴ |
Tramontina 41см (26600/116) 26600/116 | 761 ₴ |
TRAMONTINA Мачете Machete 410 мм (26600/116) 26600/116 | 689 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →