Tramontina Cor&Cor 23462/203
Tramontina Cor&Cor 23462/203 |
|
Polypropylene handles. AISI 420 stainless steel. Hardening in several stages (thermal hardening, cooling, freezing, gas heating).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tramontina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tramontina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tramontina Cor&Cor 23462/203
All prices 12 →Нож для томатов Tramontina Cor/Cor 2 шт. 23462/203 23462/203 | 188 ₴ |
Tramontina COR&COR ножів томатних 76 мм 2 шт. чорна ручка (23462/203) 2346 | 157 ₴ |
TRAMONTINA Набір ножів COR & COR для томатов 2шт 76 мм Black (23462/20 | 259 ₴ |
Tramontina 23462/203 | 155 ₴ |
Tramontina COR & COR для томатів 2 шт (23462/203) чорний COR&CORдлятоматів | 159 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Colour options:
- Model 23462/203 — black
- Model 23462/213 — blue
- Model 23462/243 — orange
- Model 23462/283 — white
- Model 23462/293 — purple
We recommendCompare using chart →