Travelite Basics 096234 11 L
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Travelite Basics 096234 |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Travelite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Travelite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Travelite Basics 096234 11 L
All prices 6 →Городской рюкзак Travelite Basics Pink Mini 11 л TL096234-17 | 989 ₴ |
Городской рюкзак Travelite Basics Blue Mini 11 л TL096234-21 | 989 ₴ |
Городской рюкзак Travelite Basics Navy Mini 11 л TL096234-20 | 989 ₴ |
Городской рюкзак Travelite Basics Grey Mini 11 л TL096234-04 | 989 ₴ |
Городской рюкзак Travelite Basics Black Mini 11 л TL096234-01 | 989 ₴ |
Городской рюкзак Travelite Basics Green Mini 11 л TL096234-80 | 989 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →